Bisher gelernte Pflanzen 1.+ 2.Semester 2019-2020

A.2.1.Wechselflor, Sommerflor, Herbstflor, (35 Pflanzen)

 

 

   
O28 Helianthus  annuus Sonnenblume 
O34 Argyranthemum  frutescens Strauchmargerite 
O36 Pelargonium  Peltatum-Gruppe Hänge-Geranie, Efeu-Geranie, Efeublättrige Pelargonie
O08 Pelargonium  Zonale-Gruppe Aufrechte Geranie 
S04 Brassica oleracea var. acephala Zier-Kohl

 

  Blütenstauden 13Pflanzen    
K21 Lavandula angustifolia Lavendel, Echter Lavendel
K38 Rudbeckia fulgida 'Goldsturm' Gelber Sonnenhut, Rudbeckie
K07 Aconitum napellus Blauer Eisenhut
K29 Achillea filipendulina Schafgarbe
K46 Echinacea purpurea Purpursonnenhut
MD235 Anemone x hybrida 'Honorine Jobert' Herbst-Anemone
K30 Sedum 'Herbstfreude' Fetthenne, Purpur-Fetthenne
K05 Geranium sanguineum Storchschnabel, Blutroter Storchschnabel
K09 Phlox Paniculata-Gruppe Flammenblume, Hoher Staudenphlox
K04 Sedum floriferum 'Weihenstephaner Gold' Fetthenne, Fettblatt
K10 Vinca minor Kleines Immergrün
K06 Aster Dumosus-Gruppe Kissen-Aster
   A.2.3. Herbstflor 6 Pflanzen  
S04 Brassica oleracea var. acephala Zier-Kohl
S06 Santolina chamaecyparissus Heiligenkraut
S10 Calluna vulgaris Besenheide
S02 Gaultheria procumbens Niederliegende Scheinbeere, Rebhuhnbeere
S03 Skimmia  japonica  Skimmie
S08 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides Bleiwurz

 

A.5.2 Laubgehölze; winter/immergrüne 5 Pflanzen

A60 Buxus  sempervirens Buchs, Buchsbaum
A62 Phyllostachys  aurea Bambus
A115 Prunus  laurocerasus 'Caucasica' Kirschlorbeer 
A63 Rhododendron Catawbiense-Gruppe Rhododendron
A64 Erica  carnea Schnee-Heide

 A.5.4 Nadelhölzer (6 Pflanzen)

A86 Chamaecyparis  obtusa 'Nana Gracilis' Muschel-Scheinzypresse
A72 Larix  decidua Lärche, Europäische Lärche
A73 Picea  abies Fichte, Rot-Fichte, Rottanne
A75 Pinus  mugo Berg-Föhre
A71 Taxus  baccata Eibe
C193 Thuja  occidentalis 'Smaragd' Abendländischer Lebensbaum

A.1. Zimmerpflanzen (total 25 Pflanzen)

Q10 Chrysanthemum x grandiflorum Winteraster, Garten-Chrysantheme
Q33 Cyclamen  persicum Zyklame, Persisches Alpenveilchen, Zimmer-Alpenveilchen
Q19 Euphorbia  pulcherrima Weihnachtsstern, Poinsettia, Adventsstern
Q07 Kalanchoe  blossfeldiana  Flammendes Käthchen, Kalanchoe
Q12 Phalaenopsis Cultivars Falterorchidee, Malayenblume
Q22 Ficus  benjamina Birken-Feige, Benjamin-Feige
Q04 Nephrolepis  exaltata Schwertfarn
Q26 Chlorophytum  comosum 'Variegatum' Grünlilie
R60 Spathiphyllum  wallisii Zwerg-Blattfahne, Einblatt
Q27 Asparagus  densiflorus Zierspargel

A.5.1 Laubgehölze; laubabwerfende (24 Pflanzen)

A16 Acer  campestre Feldahorn
B38 Acer  palmatum 'Atropurpureum' Rotblättriger Fächerahorn, Japanischer Blut-Fächerahorn
A26 Amelanchier  lamarckii Kupferfelsenbirne
A33 Berberis  thunbergii Berberitze, Sauerdorn
A06 Betula  pendula Hängebirke

 

A25 Carpinus  betulus Hainbuche, Weissbuche, Hagebuche
B34 Caryopteris x clandonensis Bartblume
A34 Corylus  avellana Haselnuss
A68 Ligustrum  vulgare Gewöhnlicher Liguster
A44 Crataegus  laevigata Zweigriffliger Weissdorn
A03 Cytisus  x praecox Elfenbeinginster
A35 Fagus  sylvatica Rotbuche
A19 Forsythia  x intermedia  Forsythie, Goldglöckchen
C24 C152 Hamamelis  x intermedia  Zaubernuss
A14 Hibiscus  syriacus  Eibisch, Hibiscus
B10 Magnolia stellata Sternmagnolie
A37 Potentilla  fruticosa  Fingerstrauch
A38 Sambucus  nigra Schwarzer Holunder
A29 Spiraea  japonica 'Anthony Waterer'  Roter Spierstrauch

 

B10 Magnolia stellata Sternmagnolie
A37 Potentilla  fruticosa  Fingerstrauch
A38 Sambucus  nigra Schwarzer Holunder
A29 Spiraea  japonica 'Anthony Waterer'  Roter Spierstrauch
  A.5.3 Schling- und Kletterpflanzen (5 Pflanzen)  
B44 Clematis montana var. rubens Clematis, Berg-Waldrebe
A59 Hedera  helix Efeu
A56 Jasminum  nudiflorum Winter-Jasmin
A57 Parthenocissus  tricuspidata 'Veitchii' Dreispitzige Jungfernrebe
A58 Wisteria  sinensis Glyzine, Chinesischer Blauregen

 Zwiebelpflanzen

K66 Crocus vernus Krokus
K61 Galanthus nivalis Schneeglöckchen
K71 Hyacinthus orientalis Hyazinthe
K75 Narcissus poeticus Dichternarzisse
N221 Narcissus Trompetennarzisse Osterglocke
K64 Narcissus Kronennarzisse Narzisse, Osterglocke
N19 Narcissus Tête a Tête  
K63 Tulipa Kaufmanniana-Gruppen Tulpen
K73 Tulipa Darwin-Gruppe Tulpen
K68 Tulipa Lilienblütige-Gruppe Tulpen

A.2.2 Frühjahrsblüher (5 Pflanzen)

S15 Bellis  perennis Gänseblümchen, Müllerblümchen, Massliebchen 
S17 Viola  cornuta Hornveilchen
S14 Viola   x wittrockiana Garten-Stiefmütterchen, Dänkeli, Pensée 
S16 Erysimum  x allionii Goldlack-Schöterich, Einjähriger Goldlack
S13 Myosotis  sylvatica Vergissmeinnicht, Wald-Vergissmeinnicht
Q30 Primula Cultivars Primeli, Kissen-Primel, Stängellose Schlüsselblume

 A.3. Kübelpflanzen (total 10 Pflanzen)

A93 Citrus  sinensis Orange
A91 Agave  americana Agave
A88 Laurus  nobilis Lorbeerbaum
A89 Nerium  oleander Oleander
A90 Trachycarpus  fortunei Hanfpalme

 

A94 Brugmansia  suaveolens Engelstrompete
D104 Callistemon rugulosus Zylinderputzer
O25 Lantana  camara Wandelröschen
R08 Lycianthes rantonnetii Enzianbaum, Blauer Nachtschatten
A95 Solanum jasminoides Nachtschatten

A.4.3 Gewürz- und Heilkräuter (10 Pflanzen

K79 Allium schoenoprasum Schnitt-Lauch
K84 Ocimum basilicum Basilikum, Basilienkraut
M192 Melissa officinalis Zitronen-Melisse, Melisse

 

K80 Mentha x piperita Pfeffer-Minze
K83 Levisticum officinale Liebstöckel, Maggikraut
K85 Rosmarinus officinalis Rosmarin
K82 Salvia officinalis Salbei, Echter Salbei
K78 Thymus vulgaris Thymian, Echter Thymian
K81 Origanum vulgare Oregano, Gewöhnlicher Dost
K77 Petroselinum crispum Petersilie

Stauden / Polsterpflanzen

K13 Aubrieta Cultivars Blaukissen
K12 Iberis sempervirens Schleifenblume, Immergrüner Bauernsenf
K28 Aurinia saxatilis Steinkraut, Felsen-Steinkraut
L44 Brunnera macrophylla Kaukasusvergissmeinnicht
K32 Campanula persicifolia Glockenblume, Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume
K26 Paeonia Lactiflora-Gruppe Pfingstrose, Garten-Pfingstrose
K08 Liatris spicata Prachtscharte

 

K32 Campanula persicifolia Glockenblume, Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume
K15 Convallaria majalis Maiglöckchen, Maierisli
K22 Dicentra spectabilis Frauenherz, Tränendes Herz
K27 Polygonatum multiflorum Salomonssiegel, Vielblütige Weisswurz
 
 
K24 Delphinium Pacific-Giant-Gruppe Rittersporn
 A.2.1 Sommerflor, Balkonpflanzen (35 Pflanzen)
O27 Ageratum  houstonianum Leberbalsam 
O13 Antirrhinum  majus Löwenmaul, Garten-Löwenmaul
O22 Begonia Semperflorens-Gruppe Immerblühende Begonie, Friedhof-Begonie, Eis-Begonie 
O09 Rudbeckia  hirta var. hirta Einjähriger Sonnenhut, Rauer Sonnenhut 

 

O15 Gazania Cultivars              Mittagsgold, Gazania       
U15 Dahlia  Cultivars Dahlie, Georgine
O32 Fuchsia  Cultivars Garten-Fuchsie
O23 Fuchsia  fulgens  Korallen-Fuchsie
O01 Petunia  x atkinsiana Petunie, Garten-Petunie 
O17 Plectranthus  forsteri 'Marginatus' Mottenkönig, Harfenstrauch
O38 Bidens  ferulifolia Bidens, Fenchelblättriger Zweizahn, Goldmarie
O12 Calendula   officinalis Ringelblume, Garten-Ringelblume 
O03 Canna   indica Westindisches Blumenrohr 

Zimmerpflanzen